Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7440209096 Design, Development&Supply Of Indigenous Tilt Sensor To Drawing Pb2.360. 030 04(as Per S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3955930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tilt sensor to drg no. pb2.360. 030-04 as per spec no. olf/spec/t90/tilt sensor/2023 (lf-7440209096
Read more
Design, development & supply of indigenous wind sensor to drawing no. bl2.320. 077 (lf-7440209095)
Read more
Drg: 31337166510 rev: 04 t. s. e. sensor,w97313372060 drg: 31337266110 rev: 04 t. s. e. sensor,w973
Read more
Drg: 31337166510 rev: 04 t. s. e. sensor,w97313372060 drg: 31337266110 rev: 04 t. s. e. sensor,w973
Read more
Lf-7440209095, design, development & supply of indigenous wind sensor to drg bl2.320. 077 as per sp
Read more
Expression of interest for indigenous design and manufacture of met sensor under make-ii procedure of bel
Expression of interest for indigenous design and manufacture of met sensor under make-ii procedure of bel
Read moreSpeed sensor m/s kbi part no.stn 45026 & drawing no.n75609.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type