Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tbm Assy Oil Filter,Tmb Air Filter Element,Tata Assy Fuel Pre Filter,Tmb Assy Fuel Filter Delphi,Tm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4524005
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 23, 2024 23:40
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES - 07-02-2024 09:58:48 MSE Qualified
2 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-02-2024 13:13:00 MSE Qualified
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG - 06-02-2024 15:49:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TBM Assy oil filter,TMB Air filter element,TATA Assy fuel pre filter,TMB Assy fuel filter delphi,TM 8874.00 L1
2 GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TBM Assy oil filter,TMB Air filter element,TATA Assy fuel pre filter,TMB Assy fuel filter delphi,TM 10648.80 L2
3 TRACK TRADING ENGG (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TBM Assy oil filter,TMB Air filter element,TATA Assy fuel pre filter,TMB Assy fuel filter delphi,TM 12778.56 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise