Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Fuel Filter Pre,Main Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Pre Filter Element,Air Filter Element
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 05-02-2024 10:30:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 10:29:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG | - | 07-02-2024 16:27:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER PRE,MAIN FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,PRE FILTER ELEMENT,AIR FILTER ELEMENT | 102053.32 | L1 |
| 2 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER PRE,MAIN FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,PRE FILTER ELEMENT,AIR FILTER ELEMENT | 122463.92 | L2 |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY FUEL FILTER PRE,MAIN FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,PRE FILTER ELEMENT,AIR FILTER ELEMENT | 146956.85 | L3 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreEdc wiring harness main,air filter element,oil filter element,fuel filter assy,kit fuel pre filter
Read more
Edc wiring harness main,air filter element,oil filter element,fuel filter assy,kit fuel pre filter
Read more
Lub oil filter,fuel filter,element air filter,pre filter element,lub oil filter assy,air filter,pre
Read more
Air filter element,fuel filter element,oil filter,fuel pre filter element,brake shoe assy,reflector
Read more
Assy oil filter,air filter element,kit fuel pre filter element,assy fuel filter,kit lined shoe assy
Read more
Assy oil filter,air filter element,kit fuel pre filter element,assy fuel filter,kit lined shoe assy
Read more
Assy fuel filter,kit fuel pre filter element,assy oil filter,air filter element,rubber hose,rubber
Read more
of your Industry type