Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Alert: M16 Interlock Washer 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Interlock Washers Suitable For M16 Bolts. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 2:30 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details Regarding Specifications, Deion Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Interlock Washer, M16 Bolt, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Railway Supplies
Particulars Details
Title
Interlock Washer Suitable For M16 Bolt
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106348100
Reference
Number
13241090
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place DELHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106348100/viewNitPdf_4573538.pdf

Start Date May 16, 2024 21:13
End Date
Expired 18/06/2024

Expired 810 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.