Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intel Core I5,8 Gb,512 Gb,19 Inch, Key Bd, Mouse,Intel Core I5,8 Gb,512 Gb,24 Inch, Key Bd, Mouse,Mic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3663772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 11:16:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 00:46:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 00:42:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 16-07-2023 11:51:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 11:42:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,19 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,24 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Mic | 845870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,19 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,24 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Mic | 862000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,19 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,24 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Mic | 863700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,19 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,24 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Mic | 887900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,19 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Intel Core i5,8GB,512 GB,24 Inch, Key BD, Mouse,Mic | 902100.00 | L5 |