Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Honeycomb Packing Box For D2 Vi– 4 P,Honeycomb Packing Box For B14 Vi– 6 P,Honeycomb Packing Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH DECORE AND PACK | Make : AKASH DECORE AND PACK Model : ADP0010 Title : PLYWOOD FOR GENRAL | 09-01-2024 11:40:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AKASH OFFSET PRINT | Make : AKASH OFFSET PRINT Model : AOP00909 Title : CORRUGATED PAPER 2 PLY | 09-01-2024 11:18:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LSQUARE ECO-PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Honecore® Model : BEL - D2 VI 4P_Assy Title : HONEYCOMB PACKING BOX FOR D2 VI– 4P | 13-01-2024 13:55:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreHoneycomb packing box for c1 vi 4p,honeycomb packing box for d2 vi 4p,honeycomb packing box for b14
Read more
of your Industry type