Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Honeycomb Packing Box For C1 Vi 4 P,Honeycomb Packing Box For D2 Vi 4 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5046556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH DECORE AND PACK | Make : AKASH OFFSET PRINT Model : AOP0990 Title : CORRUGATED BOX | 17-06-2024 15:43:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AKASH OFFSET PRINT | Make : AKASH OFFSET PRINT Model : CORRUGATED CARD BOARD BOXES TRIPLE WALL 7 PLY Title : CORRUGATED CARD BOARD BOXES TRIPLE WALL 7 PLY WITH INTERNAL DIMENSION 560MM X 560MM X 560MM | 17-06-2024 15:49:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | E-CORE PRODUCTS | Make : HONEYCOMB PACKING BOX FOR C1 VI - 4P Model : HONEYCOMB PACKING BOX FOR C1 VI - 4P Title : HONEYCOMB-C1 VI-4P | 26-06-2024 13:04:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreHoneycomb packing box for c1 vi 4p,honeycomb packing box for d2 vi 4p,honeycomb packing box for b14
Read more
of your Industry type