Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse,Hrc Fuse,Hrc Fuse,Hrc Fuse,Hrc Fuse,Glass Fuse,Glass Fuse,Glass Fuse,Glass Fuse,Glass Fuse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3884613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HITECH SWITCHGEAR INDIAHITECH SWITCHGEAR INDIAHITECH SWITCHGEAR INDIAHITECH SWIT...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITECH SWITCHGEAR INDIA | - | 12-09-2023 14:51:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | - | 15-09-2023 16:58:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HRC Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HRC Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HRC Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HRC Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Glass Fuse | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| Indication Lamps | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 7600.000 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreHrc fuse,hrc fuse,hrc fuse,hrc fuse,hrc fuse,hrc fuse,hrc fuse,hrc fuse,power control switch,hrc fu
Read more
Hrc fuse, 2a,hrc fuse, 6a,hrc fuse, 16a,hrc fuse, 32a,hrc fuse, 50a,hrc fuse, 63a,hrc fuse, 6a,hrc
Read more
Hrc fuse 2115144,hrc fuse 3027075,hrc fuse 3027076,hrc fuse 3027084,hrc fuse 3027087,hrc fuse 30283
Read more
Fuse hrc 4a,fuse hrc 6a,fuse hrc 10a,fuse hrc 16a,fuse hrc 25a,fuse hrc 500vac 25a,fuse hrc 500vac
Read more
Hrc fuse-is 13703,hrc fuse-is 13703,hrc fuse-is 13703,hrc fuse-is 13703,hrc fuse-is 13703,hrc fuse-
Read more
of your Industry type