Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Narth Toda Zone No.11 Ward No.60 (As Per Sechedule) Sixth Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Narth Toda Zone No.11 Ward No.60 (As Per Sechedule) Sixth Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_319076_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.47/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule) fifth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule) fifth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule)third call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule)third call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule)fourth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at narth toda zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule)fourth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jagjeevan ram mohalla, narth toda bridge, ghataiya baba mandir etc of zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at jagjeevan ram mohalla, narth toda bridge, ghataiya baba mandir etc of zone no.11 ward no.60 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline and other allied civil works at ida scheme no. 103 under zone no.13 ward no.78 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline and other allied civil works at ida scheme no. 103 under zone no.13 ward no.78 (as per sechedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at ravindra nagar under zone no.10 ward no.42 (as per sechedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at ravindra nagar under zone no.10 ward no.42 (as per sechedule)
Read more110 mm dia hdpe pipeline
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from house no. 2-1-55, 2-1-40/3, 2-1-40/30, 2-1-140/a in bhavani nagar in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants.
Read moreCement concrete work near khatipura square at north toda in ward no. 60 under zone no. 11 sixth call
Cement concrete work near khatipura square at north toda in ward no. 60 under zone no. 11 sixth call
Read moreof your Industry type