Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Compound Wall With Rcc Retaining Wall In Part Of South West Of Front Side Along The Nh 33 Of Arttc Campus Ranchi
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Compound Wall With Rcc Retaining Wall In Part Of South West Of Front Side Along The Nh 33 Of Arttc Campus Ranchi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_174314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/NIT/EE(C)/BCD/RCH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Executive Engineer Civil BCD Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReconstruction of compound wall with rcc retaining wall in part of south west of front side along the nh 33 of arttc campus ranchi re call
Reconstruction of compound wall with rcc retaining wall in part of south west of front side along the nh 33 of arttc campus ranchi re call
Read moreReconstruction of retaining wall at south west corner of vnpghss, campus, mahe
Reconstruction of retaining wall at south west corner of vnpghss, campus, mahe
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 07
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 07 (old 58) in chainage 335.750) under fdr 2025-26
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall on nh 707
Reconstruction of damaged retaining and breast wall at km 263 8 10 on nh 707 a under fdr 2025 26
Read moreReconstruction of fallen and damaged compound wall at etr campus latehar distt latehar ba ranchi modified
Reconstruction of fallen and damaged compound wall at etr campus latehar distt latehar ba ranchi modified
Read moreReconstruction of west and south side compound wall around godown campus at manamadurai warehouse
Reconstruction of west and south side compound wall around godown campus at manamadurai warehouse
Read moreKerala rajbhavan- reconstruction of collapsed retaining wall and compound wall near two wheeler parking area- south side.
Maintenance work
Read moreUrgent repair of damaged boundary wall and fencing work at store side in arttc campus ranchi
Urgent repair of damaged boundary wall and fencing work at store side in arttc campus ranchi
Read moreReconstruction of east and south side compound wall around the godown campus at madhuranthagam warehouse.
Reconstruction of east and south side compound wall around the godown campus at madhuranthagam warehouse.
Read moreof your Industry type