Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 11 During 2025 26. (Sh Providing Jersey Barrier To Create Central Verge On Westend Marg And Improvement Of T Point Of Mb Road And Westend Marg).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 11 During 2025 26. (Sh Providing Jersey Barrier To Create Central Verge On Westend Marg And Improvement Of T Point Of Mb Road And Westend Marg).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_278876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 74616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=368067 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and westend marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and westend marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Read moreProviding and fixing jersey road barrier on thyagraj stadium to jagannath marg and installation of iron grill on central verge of defence colony flyover under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Providing and fixing jersey road barrier on thyagraj stadium to jagannath marg and installation of iron grill on central verge of defence colony flyover under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRedevelopment of central verge on various roads under division wr-2 delhi during 2025-26. sh providing and fixing of precast crash barrier / jersey at central verge on road no. 29, vashisth kumar gulla marg and north avenue road undersd division wr24
Redevelopment of central verge on various roads under division wr-2 delhi during 2025-26. sh providing and fixing of precast crash barrier / jersey at central verge on road no. 29, vashisth kumar gulla marg and north avenue road undersd division wr24
Read moreRedevelopment of central verge on various roads under division nwr-2 delhi during 2026-27. (sh- construction of precast rcc crash barrier/jersey barrier at central verge on various roads)
Redevelopment of central verge on various roads under division nwr-2 delhi during 2026-27. (sh- construction of precast rcc crash barrier/jersey barrier at central verge on various roads)
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Read moreRedevelopment of central verge on various roads under division wr-2 delhi during 2025-26. (sh providing and fixing of precast crash barrier/jersey barrier at central verge on vishal cinema road, shiv mandir road, road no. 28, shivaji college road
Redevelopment of central verge on various roads under division wr-2 delhi during 2025-26. (sh providing and fixing of precast crash barrier/jersey barrier at central verge on vishal cinema road, shiv mandir road, road no. 28, shivaji college road
Read moreRedevelopment of central verge on various roads under division nwr-2 delhi during 2026-27. (sh- construction of precast rcc crash barrier/jersey barrier at central verge on various roads) (re call)
Redevelopment of central verge on various roads under division nwr-2 delhi during 2026-27. (sh- construction of precast rcc crash barrier/jersey barrier at central verge on various roads) (re call)
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-11 during 2024-25 (sh- fixing of m.s. grating in big drain at westend marg).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-11 during 2024-25 (sh- fixing of m.s. grating in big drain at westend marg).
Read moreProviding and placing precast rcc crash / jersey barrier at central verge of major ashwani kanwa marg and bhao rao dev ras marg (200 metre road ) in paschim vihar area under sub division nwr-24, division nwr-2, sainik vihar, delhi. during 2024-25
Providing and placing precast rcc crash / jersey barrier at central verge of major ashwani kanwa marg and bhao rao dev ras marg (200 metre road ) in paschim vihar area under sub division nwr-24, division nwr-2, sainik vihar, delhi. during 2024-25
Read moreRedevelopment of central verge on various roads under division wr-1 (m-111), new delhi during 2025-26. (sh providing and fixing of precast crash barrier / jersey barrier at central verge on najafgarh road (raja garden chowk to subhash nagar chowk)
Redevelopment of central verge on various roads under division wr-1 (m-111), new delhi during 2025-26. (sh providing and fixing of precast crash barrier / jersey barrier at central verge on najafgarh road (raja garden chowk to subhash nagar chowk),
Read moreof your Industry type