Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Utility Agencies On Mb Road And Westend Marg Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 11 During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Utility Agencies On Mb Road And Westend Marg Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division 11 During 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_258753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339159 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division-13 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-11 during 2025-26. (sh- providing jersey barrier to create central verge on westend marg and improvement of t-point of mb road and westend marg).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-11 during 2025-26. (sh- providing jersey barrier to create central verge on westend marg and improvement of t-point of mb road and westend marg).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Read moreRoad restoration of vivekanand marg and kaifi azami marg cut by various road cutting agencies under pwd sub division-ii of division swr-1, during 2024-25 new delhi.
Road restoration of vivekanand marg and kaifi azami marg cut by various road cutting agencies under pwd sub division-ii of division swr-1, during 2024-25 new delhi.
Read moreRoad restoration of vivekanand marg and kaifi azami marg cut by various road cutting agencies under pwd sub division-ii of division swr-1, during 2024-25 new delhi.
Road restoration of vivekanand marg and kaifi azami marg cut by various road cutting agencies under pwd sub division-ii of division swr-1, during 2024-25 new delhi.
Read moreRoad restoration cut by various agencies like airtel, jio, bses, igl, etc. under pwd division south west road-i under sub division-i new delhi.
Road restoration cut by various agencies like airtel, jio, bses, igl, etc. under pwd division south west road-i under sub division-i new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type