Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Nandi Canal From Rd 7500 15000 Ms At Spots
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Nandi Canal From Rd 7500 15000 Ms At Spots
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_217167_18 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT no 5 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irrigation Division Kulgam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSilt and jungle clearance from main kathua canal from rd 5217 to rd 8000m at spots.
Irrigation works
Read moreRestoration of parkachick khows irrigation canal from rd(0-08)km at spots
Restoration of parkachick khows irrigation canal from rd(0-08)km at spots
Read moreSilt and jungle clearance from main kathua canal from rd 8000 to 10050m at spots.
Irrigation works
Read moreDesilting of padgampora main canal from rd 1260 from minor gate to rd 1700mts
Desilting of padgampora main canal from rd 1260 from minor gate to rd 1700mts
Read moreof your Industry type