Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Charger Libra E 114,Battery Charger Leo E117,Fan With Cover Cris E116,Console Matrix Exch,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030915 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDUREAL INC | - | 07-10-2023 20:52:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-10-2023 11:41:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JKIANS | - | 07-10-2023 20:27:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JKIANS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BATTERY CHARGER LIBRA-E 114,BATTERY CHARGER LEO- E117,FAN WITH COVER CRIS-E116,CONSOLE MATRIX EXCH, | 46570.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EDUREAL INC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BATTERY CHARGER LIBRA-E 114,BATTERY CHARGER LEO- E117,FAN WITH COVER CRIS-E116,CONSOLE MATRIX EXCH, | 52500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BATTERY CHARGER LIBRA-E 114,BATTERY CHARGER LEO- E117,FAN WITH COVER CRIS-E116,CONSOLE MATRIX EXCH, | 54600.00 | L3 |