Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Console Coral Exch,Battery Charger Libra E 114,Battery Charger Leo E117,Fan With Cover Cris E116,C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4044132
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 05, 2023 16:36
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EDUREAL INC - 07-10-2023 20:56:43 MII MSE Qualified
2 GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-10-2023 11:59:04 MII MSE Qualified
3 JKIANS - 07-10-2023 20:43:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JKIANS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CONSOLE CORAL EXCH,BATTERY CHARGER LIBRA-E 114,BATTERY CHARGER LEO- E117,FAN WITH COVER CRIS-E116,C 45182.00 L1
2 EDUREAL INC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CONSOLE CORAL EXCH,BATTERY CHARGER LIBRA-E 114,BATTERY CHARGER LEO- E117,FAN WITH COVER CRIS-E116,C 51630.00 L2
3 GEBEXY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CONSOLE CORAL EXCH,BATTERY CHARGER LIBRA-E 114,BATTERY CHARGER LEO- E117,FAN WITH COVER CRIS-E116,C 55600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise