Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Rm Of Ht And Lt In Electrical Sub Division Hpsbel Rewalsar. Sub Head Tender For Cutting Of Tree Branches Coming Underneath And In Close Proximity Of 33,22,11 Kv Ht Lines And Lt Lines In Various Electrical Section Uesd Hpsbel Rewalsar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Rm Of Ht And Lt In Electrical Sub Division Hpsbel Rewalsar. Sub Head Tender For Cutting Of Tree Branches Coming Underneath And In Close Proximity Of 33,22,11 Kv Ht Lines And Lt Lines In Various El Section Uesd Rewlasar R 35/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_75473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/R-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreTender for r/m of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel rewalsar. sub head- tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33,22,11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel rewalsar
Tender for r/m of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel rewalsar. sub head- tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33,22,11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel rewalsar
Read moreTender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-ii mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv ht,22/11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-ii
Tender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-ii mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv ht,22/11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-ii
Read moreTender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-iii mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-iii mandi.
Tender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-iii mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-iii mandi.
Read moreTender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-i mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv,11kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-i mandi
Tender for rm of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-i mandi. sub head tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv,11kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd hpsbel no-i mandi
Read moreCutting looping underneath ht lines uesd hpsebl arki
Tender for clearing jungle cutting looping of trees underneath the existing 33and 11kv ht lines and uprooting of rank vegetation around the pole structures under electrical sub division hpsebl arki. ch rm fy2025-26
Read moreTender for r/m of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-ii mandi. sub head- tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv ht,22/11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd no-2
Tender for r/m of ht and lt in electrical sub division hpsbel no-ii mandi. sub head- tender for cutting of tree branches coming underneath and in close proximity of 33 kv ht,22/11 kv ht lines and lt lines in various electrical section uesd no-2
Read moreof your Industry type