Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For R/M Of Ht And Lt In Electrical Sub Division Hpsbel Kataula. Sub Head Tender For Cutting Of Tree Branches Coming Underneath And In Close Proximity Of 33,22 Kv Ht Lines And Lt Lines In Various Electrical Section Uesd Kataula K 37/23 24
Description
Tender For R/M Of Ht And Lt In Electrical Sub Division Hpsbel Kataula. Sub Head Tender For Cutting Of Tree Branches Coming Underneath And In Close Proximity Of 33,22 Kv Ht Lines And Lt Lines In Various Electrical Section Uesd Kataula K 37/23 24
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_75476_2
Reference
Number
MED K-37/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6641
Tender Value -
Place ED HPSEBL MANDI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.