Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Cable 20 Mtr,Hdmi Cable 1.5 Mtr,Hdmi Splitter 4 Way,Usb Audio Adopter,Pointer Digital,Vip Note
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4593792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHABARWAL ROJGAR CENTER | - | 19-02-2024 08:21:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAJRAJ INDUSTRIES | - | 16-02-2024 14:31:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIKRAM INFRA | - | 19-02-2024 08:23:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAJRAJ INDUSTRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 20 mtr,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 way,USB Audio Adopter,Pointer Digital,VIP Note | 142359.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIKRAM INFRA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 20 mtr,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 way,USB Audio Adopter,Pointer Digital,VIP Note | 145224.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHHABARWAL ROJGAR CENTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 20 mtr,HDMI Cable 1.5 Mtr,HDMI Splitter 4 way,USB Audio Adopter,Pointer Digital,VIP Note | 148070.00 | L3 |