Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎶 Procurement Opportunity: Audio Visual Equipment Adopter 🎧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Applications From Vendors To Supply Audio Visual Equipment Adopter Kits. The Kit Includes: 🔌 Usb To Usb Port Cable (10 Mtr) 📺 Hdmi To Hdmi Cable (10 Mtr) 🧩 Ote (One Tail Ethernet) Cable Pair 📺 Tv Stabilizer Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Vendors Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Defence Forces. Keywords: Audio Visual Equipment, Adopter Kit, Usb Cable, Hdmi Cable, Ote Cable, Tv Stabilizer, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quadro Speaker Adopter,Usb To Usb Port Cable 10 Mtr,Hdmi To Hdmi Cable 10 Mtr,Ote Cable Pair,Tv Sta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5070331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Adapter,usb cable 10 mtr,usb to type c cable 10 mtr,vga to hdmi converter,hdmi splitter,adopter 12
Read more
Hdmi cable 20 mtr,hdmi cable 15 mtr,hdmi cable 10 mtr,hdmi cable 5 mtr,usb extension 5m cable,photo
Read more
Hdmi cable 20 mtr,hdmi cable 1.5 mtr,hdmi splitter 4 way,usb audio adopter,pointer digital,vip note
Read more
Hdmi cable 20 mtr,hdmi cable 1.5 mtr,hdmi splitter 4 way,usb audio adopter,pointer digital,vip note
Read more
Hdmi cable gold 3 mtr,hdmi cable gold 5 mtr,hdmi cable gold 10 mtr,hdmi cable gold 15 mtr,usb male
Read more
Hdmi cable 20 mtr,hdmi cable 10 mtr,hdmi cable 1.5 mtr,vga cable 1.5 mtr,printer usb cable 5 mtr,ac
Read more
Power megaphone,hdmi cable 10 mtr,hdmi cable 15 mtr,vga cable 15 mtr,utp cable 100 mtr,usb cable 10
Read more
Hdmi cable ethernet,hdmi cable optical 10 mtr,hdmi cable optical 15 mtr,usb 3 0 extension cable 20
Read more
of your Industry type