Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio Desktop,Multifunction Printers,Aio Desktop Adapter,Multifunction Printer Power Cable,Multifunct
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Delhi | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BSM MIGRATION SERVICES
1151774
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BSM MIGRATION SERVICES | - | 22-02-2024 17:41:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | MICROWORLD INFOSOL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 12:51:38 | Vendor Assessed | Qualified |
| 3 | SunBlue | - | 22-02-2024 16:35:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BSM MIGRATION SERVICES | Item Categories : AIO Desktop,Multifunction Printers,AIO desktop Adapter,Multifunction Printer Power Cable,Multifunct | 1151774.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SunBlue( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AIO Desktop,Multifunction Printers,AIO desktop Adapter,Multifunction Printer Power Cable,Multifunct | 1270800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MICROWORLD INFOSOL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : AIO Desktop,Multifunction Printers,AIO desktop Adapter,Multifunction Printer Power Cable,Multifunct | 1376200.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIO Desktop | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 598800.000 |
| Multifunction Printers | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 538000.000 |
| AIO desktop Adapter | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2994.000 |
| Multifunction Printer Power Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 9980.000 |
| Multifunction Printer USB Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2000.000 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDesktop computer,line interactive ups,multifunction printer,computer printer,thin client,multifunct
Read more
of your Industry type