Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Wired Microphone Ahuja,Projector Screen . 8 Ft X 6 Ftmotorised,Ahuja Speaker,Ahuja Ub Pa Amplif
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4498576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAROHAN MEDIA | - | 26-01-2024 17:07:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Devyansh Distributor | - | 26-01-2024 16:39:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KASHVI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 16:09:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRIYA COMPUTERS | - | 25-01-2024 22:43:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYA COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TABLE WIRED MICROPHONE AHUJA,PROJECTOR SCREEN . 8FT X 6FTMOTORISED,AHUJA SPEAKER,AHUJA UB PA AMPLIF | 42425.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KASHVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TABLE WIRED MICROPHONE AHUJA,PROJECTOR SCREEN . 8FT X 6FTMOTORISED,AHUJA SPEAKER,AHUJA UB PA AMPLIF | 44100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Devyansh Distributor (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : TABLE WIRED MICROPHONE AHUJA,PROJECTOR SCREEN . 8FT X 6FTMOTORISED,AHUJA SPEAKER,AHUJA UB PA AMPLIF | 44210.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AAROHAN MEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TABLE WIRED MICROPHONE AHUJA,PROJECTOR SCREEN . 8FT X 6FTMOTORISED,AHUJA SPEAKER,AHUJA UB PA AMPLIF | 47210.00 | L4 |