Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ahuja Pa Microphone Model Srx 700 Uhl,Ahuja Pa Loud Speaker Model Srx 1200 Xm,Ahuja Pa Mixer Amplif
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3689451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARIMA TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 21:03:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K B M ENTERPRISE | - | 23-07-2023 20:51:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Omsan Smart Technologies LLP | - | 18-07-2023 09:22:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SM TRADE AND AGENCY | - | 23-07-2023 21:07:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | WEBDESK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 17:30:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARIMA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AHUJA PA MICROPHONE MODEL SRX 700 UHL,AHUJA PA LOUD SPEAKER MODEL SRX 1200 XM,AHUJA PA MIXER AMPLIF | 64800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SM TRADE AND AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AHUJA PA MICROPHONE MODEL SRX 700 UHL,AHUJA PA LOUD SPEAKER MODEL SRX 1200 XM,AHUJA PA MIXER AMPLIF | 65430.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K B M ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AHUJA PA MICROPHONE MODEL SRX 700 UHL,AHUJA PA LOUD SPEAKER MODEL SRX 1200 XM,AHUJA PA MIXER AMPLIF | 67640.00 | L3 |