Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Arsenic Free Water Tank Near Belerdhanyakuria Dakshinoara Battala Icds Center Under Ghorarash Kulingram G.P. And Basirhat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Arsenic Free Water Tank Near Belerdhanyakuria Dakshinoara Battala Icds Center Under Ghorarash Kulingram G.P. And Basirhat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735393_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-05/GK/244/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELER DHANYAKURIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1623845 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of shg office room and electric work of ghorarash kulingram gp under basirhat ii panchayat samity.
Renovation of shg office room and electric work of ghorarash kulingram gp under basirhat ii panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of 42 nos. electric street light at different places of adibashi nimtala to ghorarash beltala under ghorarash kulingram gp and basirhat panchayat samity.
Installation of 42 nos. electric street light at different places of adibashi nimtala to ghorarash beltala under ghorarash kulingram gp and basirhat panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free treatment plant at zafarpur sansad no xi under ghorarash kulingram gp scheme code 67054832
Installation of arsenic free treatment plant at zafarpur sansad no xi under ghorarash kulingram gp scheme code 67054832
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre at belerdhanyakuria jl no 30 plot no 376under ghoraros kulingram g p under mdw fund under basirhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of anganwari centre at belerdhanyakuria jl no 30 plot no 376under ghoraros kulingram g p under mdw fund under basirhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreSupply of e cart 3 units for solid waste management at ghorarash kulingram gram panchayat under basirhat ii panchayat samity rs150000.00 each technical specification add in annexure a
Supply of e cart 3 units for solid waste management at ghorarash kulingram gram panchayat under basirhat ii panchayat samity rs150000.00 each technical specification add in annexure a
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at raharhati bazar, mouza-raharhati, under ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Construction of community toilet at raharhati bazar, mouza-raharhati, under ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at zafarpur flood center within ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under 15th f.c. fund. (untied)
Construction of boundary wall at zafarpur flood center within ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under 15th f.c. fund. (untied)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ghoraras kulingram gram panchayat office under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Construction of community toilet at ghoraras kulingram gram panchayat office under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Arsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Arsenic free water treatment plant at benipur mohammadia education society under akheriganj g.p under bhagwangola-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type