Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Shg Office Room And Electric Work Of Ghorarash Kulingram Gp Under Basirhat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Shg Office Room And Electric Work Of Ghorarash Kulingram Gp Under Basirhat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853861_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-009/GK/133/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPMAHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909790 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 42 nos. electric street light at different places of adibashi nimtala to ghorarash beltala under ghorarash kulingram gp and basirhat panchayat samity.
Installation of 42 nos. electric street light at different places of adibashi nimtala to ghorarash beltala under ghorarash kulingram gp and basirhat panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water tank near belerdhanyakuria dakshinoara battala icds center under ghorarash kulingram g.p. and basirhat-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of arsenic free water tank near belerdhanyakuria dakshinoara battala icds center under ghorarash kulingram g.p. and basirhat-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreSupply of e cart 3 units for solid waste management at ghorarash kulingram gram panchayat under basirhat ii panchayat samity rs150000.00 each technical specification add in annexure a
Supply of e cart 3 units for solid waste management at ghorarash kulingram gram panchayat under basirhat ii panchayat samity rs150000.00 each technical specification add in annexure a
Read moreBasirhat-ii panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from saheb ali house to rased molla house of booth no 59 within kachua gp under basir ii development block under amader para amader samadhan fund ps 59 p 9
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ghoraras kulingram gram panchayat office under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Construction of community toilet at ghoraras kulingram gram panchayat office under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road with pilling from house of goni to math at ghorarash under ghorarash kulingram gp scheme code 67055486
Upgradation of cement concrete road with pilling from house of goni to math at ghorarash under ghorarash kulingram gp scheme code 67055486
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at raharhati gopal jiu mandir 2 unit under ghoraros kulingram gp under sbm fund under basirhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at raharhati gopal jiu mandir 2 unit under ghoraros kulingram gp under sbm fund under basirhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at raharhati bazar, mouza-raharhati, under ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Construction of community toilet at raharhati bazar, mouza-raharhati, under ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under sbm fund.
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free treatment plant at zafarpur sansad no xi under ghorarash kulingram gp scheme code 67054832
Installation of arsenic free treatment plant at zafarpur sansad no xi under ghorarash kulingram gp scheme code 67054832
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at zafarpur flood center within ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under 15th f.c. fund. (untied)
Construction of boundary wall at zafarpur flood center within ghoraros kulingram g.p. under basirhat-ii panchayat samity under 15th f.c. fund. (untied)
Read moreof your Industry type