Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bamboo 8 Ft,Hessian Cloth 6 Ft,Bamboo 6 Ft,Pole Steel 2 Multiply 2 12mm,Bamboo 10 Ft,Nails 5 Inch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4756496
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 05:17
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise