Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of Trees Saplings At 400 Kv And 220 Kv S/S Azamgarh Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division, Azamgarh
|
| Description |
Plantation Of Trees Saplings At 400 Kv And 220 Kv S/S Azamgarh Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division, Azamgarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_816987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/AETC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AZAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plantation of trees saplings at 400 kv s/s kasara, mau
Plantation of trees saplings at 400 kv s/s kasara, mau
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at 220/132 kv s/s (under etsd-iii) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at 220/132 kv s/s (under etsd-iii) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s (under etsd-i) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s (under etsd-i) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Read moreFor the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
For the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreFor the testing work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
For the testing work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreWork for tan delta testing of 500mva an 160mva transformer at 400kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Work for tan delta testing of 500mva an 160mva transformer at 400kv and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged jack bus bar at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Replacement of old and damaged jack bus bar at 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 400/220/132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Plantation of trees saplings at various 400/220/132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Read moreReplacement of 1 no 15 hp submersible pump at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400 kv s/s division azamgarh.
Replacement of 1 no 15 hp submersible pump at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400 kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s under etd, mau
Plantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s under etd, mau
Read moreof your Industry type