Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mg 22400 M83060 Disc Clutch,Mg 13780 83000 Element Air Cleaner,Mg 41310 M80330 Spring Assy Rear Rh,Mg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5534180
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 22, 2024 22:42
End Date
Expired 12/11/2024

Expired 660 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.R ENTERPRISES - 07-11-2024 13:37:18 MSE Qualified
2 LOVISH ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2024 17:20:17 MSE Qualified
3 Vishvakarma Motor Garrage - 07-11-2024 16:04:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LOVISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MG 22400M83060 DISC CLUTCH,MG 13780 83000 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,MG 41310M80330 SPRING ASSY REAR RH,MG 31962.00 L1
2 A.R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MG 22400M83060 DISC CLUTCH,MG 13780 83000 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,MG 41310M80330 SPRING ASSY REAR RH,MG 35420.00 L2
3 Vishvakarma Motor Garrage (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MG 22400M83060 DISC CLUTCH,MG 13780 83000 ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,MG 41310M80330 SPRING ASSY REAR RH,MG 41340.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise