Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Maruti 15410 M830 A1 Filter Assy Fuel,Lv7 Maruti 13780 83000 Element Air Cleaner,Lv7 Maruti 55810
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6129003
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 09, 2025 22:34
End Date
Expired 01/05/2025

Expired 493 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 hanshika traders - 26-04-2025 21:38:18 N/A Disqualified
2 M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES - 01-05-2025 09:38:04 N/A Disqualified
3 M/S SHREE NATH JEE ENTERPRISES - 30-04-2025 19:29:51 MSE Disqualified
4 PARWANI MOTORS - 01-05-2025 02:45:15 MSE Disqualified
5 PROMAK RETAIL - 01-05-2025 11:56:35 MSE Disqualified
6 SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS - 30-04-2025 21:05:18 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise