Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1765/25 Renovation And Construction Of Footpath Infront Of Padannappalli,Mt Ahamed Koya Road,Arayal T H O P P U V A T T A K K U N D U Footpath,Kulangarathoppu Footpath,Azheekkal R O A D , M U K H A D H A R K A N N A M P A R A M B U Road,Footpath Infr
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/197 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158027 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 119parakkunnu k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d improvements
Project no 119parakkunnu&#x0d k a k k a t h o d u n e r a y a n k u n n u r o a d&#x0d improvements
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mr u g a s p a t h r i- mamma k k u n n u road in peralassery g p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mr u g a s p a t h r i- mamma k k u n n u&#x0d road in peralassery g p-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreMla-sdf-panoor municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f p u t h u r k u n d u n k a r a v a y a l - c h a l e r i thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Mla-sdf-panoor municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f p u t h u r k u n d u n k a r a v a y a l - c h a l e r i thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Read moreN c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read morek u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
M a n k e r y m u k k i l a p e e d i k a k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
Read moreP a n a m t h a r a g r o u n d
P a n a m t h a r a g r o u n d&#x0d construction in ward22 in&#x0d thavinhal gp
Read moreof your Industry type