Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 450mm Dia Np3 Pipe Line And Cc Road From H.No.18 7 298/1, 18 7 316/B To 18 7 316/B/5 By Lanes In Rangili Khidki Moula Ka Chilla, Aman Nagar A, Talabkatta, Yakutpura Assembly Constituency.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 450mm Dia Np3 Pipe Line And Cc Road From H.No.18 7 298/1, 18 7 316/B To 18 7 316/B/5 By Lanes In Rangili Khidki Moula Ka Chilla, Aman Nagar A, Talabkatta, Yakutpura Assembly Constituency.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504882 |
|
Reference Number |
570/EE/1/RIC/HYD/MPLADS/2023-24 Dt: 27.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 323 |
| EMD | 9113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road from h.no.18-7-296 to 18-7-316/1/2/3 in rangili khidki moula ka chilla, aman nagar-a, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency
Laying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road from h.no.18-7-296 to 18-7-316/1/2/3 in rangili khidki moula ka chilla, aman nagar-a, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency
Read moreDrilling of bore well near aman nagar-b,yakutpura assembly constituency.(location: at h.no.18-7-212/30/6/b/22,opp: masjid, aman nagar-b, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency- 4 1/2 dia bore well) . proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Drilling of bore well near aman nagar-b,yakutpura assembly constituency.(location: at h.no.18-7-212/30/6/b/22,opp: masjid, aman nagar-b, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency- 4 1/2 dia bore well) . proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Read moreDrilling of bore well near amannagar-a, talabkatta, santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly constituency (location: at h.no.18-7-306/34, near amannagar-a, talabkatta,santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly , 6 1/2 dia bore well). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24 constituency
Drilling of bore well near amannagar-a, talabkatta, santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly constituency (location: at h.no.18-7-306/34, near amannagar-a, talabkatta,santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly , 6 1/2 dia bore well). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24 constituency
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-299/164 to h.no.18-7-299/136 in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of 300mm dia swg pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-299/164 to h.no.18-7-299/136 in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-423/a277 to 18-7-423/a/278 and bylanes in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-423/a277 to 18-7-423/a/278 and bylanes in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from h.no.18-7-425/336, h.no.18-7-425/228 to h.no.18-7-425/224/5, road no.06, siddiq nagar, talabkatta of yakutpura assembly constituency. proposed by sri mirza rahmat batg, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of vdcc road from h.no.18-7-425/336, h.no.18-7-425/228 to h.no.18-7-425/224/5, road no.06, siddiq nagar, talabkatta of yakutpura assembly constituency. proposed by sri mirza rahmat batg, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreRemoving of silt from 600mm dia sewer main from moula ka chilla towards ganganagar to avoid sewerage overflows and flooding of moula ka chilla and ganga nagar areas by way of bucket cleaning method under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a) (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Removing of silt from 600mm dia sewer main from moula ka chilla towards ganganagar to avoid sewerage overflows and flooding of moula ka chilla and ganga nagar areas by way of bucket cleaning method under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a) (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreRemoving of silt from 600mm dia sewer main from moula ka chilla towards ganganagar to avoid sewerage overflows and flooding of moula ka chilla and ganga nagar areas by way of bucket cleaning method under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a) (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Removing of silt from 600mm dia sewer main from moula ka chilla towards ganganagar to avoid sewerage overflows and flooding of moula ka chilla and ganga nagar areas by way of bucket cleaning method under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a) (reserved for waddera/sagara category).
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.18-7-306/12 to h.no.18-1- 306/10/1 and h.no.18-7-306/19 to roshan kirana general store and h.no. 18-7-306/25 to hyderabad friends high school and h.no. 18-7-306/198 to h.no.18-7-306/199 and bylanes other places at aman nagar a, pattergatti division. yakutpura assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at h.no.18-7-306/12 to h.no.18-1- 306/10/1 and h.no.18-7-306/19 to roshan kirana general store and h.no. 18-7-306/25 to hyderabad friends high school and h.no. 18-7-306/198 to h.no.18-7-306/199 and bylanes other places at aman nagar a, pattergatti division. yakutpura assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line 300mm dia. and cc road from h.no.18-7-98/b/34 to h.no.18-7-198/b/117, talabkatta, bhavani nagar, hyderabad
Laying of swg pipe line 300mm dia. and cc road from h.no.18-7-98/b/34 to h.no.18-7-198/b/117, talabkatta, bhavani nagar, hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type