Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 450mm Dia Np3 Pipe Line And Cc Road Restoration From H.No.18 7 423/A277 To 18 7 423/A/278 And Bylanes In Aman Nagar B Talabkatta Yakutpura Assembly Constituency, Hyderabad Proposed By Sri Mirza Riyaz Ui Hassan Effendi, Honble Mlc Under Cdp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Laying Of 450mm Dia Np3 Pipe Line And Cc Road Restoration From H.No.18 7 423/A277 To 18 7 423/A/278 And Bylanes In Aman Nagar B Talabkatta Yakutpura Assembly Constituency, Hyderabad Proposed By Sri Mirza Riyaz Ui Hassan Effendi, Hon Ble Mlc Under Cdp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 600126 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.4/8/EE-1/HYD/RIC/CDP/2025-26 DT. 20.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 143 |
| EMD | 4013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300mm dia swg pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-299/164 to h.no.18-7-299/136 in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of 300mm dia swg pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-299/164 to h.no.18-7-299/136 in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of vdcc road h.no.22-160/1 22-1-170 to 22-1-205 and bylanes dabeerpura div. charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of vdcc road h.no.22-160/1 and 22-1-170 to 22-1-205 and bylanes dabeerpura div. charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp-2023-24
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline from h.no.22-1-160/2 22-1-164 to 22-1-205 bylanes in khalibhabar charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of swg pipeline from h.no.22-1-160/2 22-1-164 to 22-1-205 and bylanes in khalibhabar charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of open gym at imalibu park, near darul shafa, charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Construction of open gym at imalibu park, near darul shafa, charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of vdcc road h.no.22-1-159,22-1-144 to 146 and 22-1-159/1 and bylanes dabeerpura div. charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of vdcc road h.no.22-1-159,22-1-144 to 146 and 22-1-159/1 and bylanes dabeerpura div. charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of vdcc road at h.no.22-160/a 22-1-160/1 to 22-1-170/a and bylanes dabeerpura div. charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of vdcc road at h.no.22-160/a and 22-1-160/1 to 22-1-170/a and bylanes dabeerpura div. charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreDrilling of bore well near aman nagar-b,yakutpura assembly constituency.(location: at h.no.18-7-212/30/6/b/22,opp: masjid, aman nagar-b, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency- 4 1/2 dia bore well) . proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Drilling of bore well near aman nagar-b,yakutpura assembly constituency.(location: at h.no.18-7-212/30/6/b/22,opp: masjid, aman nagar-b, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency- 4 1/2 dia bore well) . proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of vdcc road near to h.no.22-1-1099/8 opp to fancy store in khalibhabar charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad.proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of vdcc road near to h.no.22-1-1099/8 and opp to fancy store in khalibhabar charminar assembly constituency, hyderabad.proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreLaying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road from h.no.18-7-296 to 18-7-316/1/2/3 in rangili khidki moula ka chilla, aman nagar-a, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency
Laying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road from h.no.18-7-296 to 18-7-316/1/2/3 in rangili khidki moula ka chilla, aman nagar-a, talabkatta, yakutpura assembly constituency
Read moreDrilling of bore well near amannagar-a, talabkatta, santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly constituency (location: at h.no.18-7-306/34, near amannagar-a, talabkatta,santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly , 6 1/2 dia bore well). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24 constituency
Drilling of bore well near amannagar-a, talabkatta, santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly constituency (location: at h.no.18-7-306/34, near amannagar-a, talabkatta,santoshnagar, yakutpura assembly , 6 1/2 dia bore well). proposed by hon ble mla yakutpura assembly constituency under sdf- 2023-24 constituency
Read moreof your Industry type