Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Rd 324.40 To 364.50 Of Proposed Colony At Drabshalla, Kishtwar (Package 4) Reserved For Pa Fs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Rd 324.40 To 364.50 Of Proposed Colony At Drabshalla, Kishtwar (Package 4) Reserved For Pa Fs
|
| Organisation | Ratle Hydroelectric Power Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_RHPCL_204990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RH/RATLE/PnC/C-057/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Drabshalla Colony, Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224611 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 420.40 to 445.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-6) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 420.40 to 445.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-6) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 445.40 to 470.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-7) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 445.40 to 470.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-7)reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 208.00 to 324.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-3)
Construction of boundary wall rd 208.00 to 324.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-3)
Read moreConstruction of pathway at govt high school drabshalla kishtwar under csr (reserved for pafs)
Construction of pathway at govt high school drabshalla kishtwar under csr
 (reserved for pafs)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 0.00 to 93.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-1)
Construction of boundary wall rd 0.00 to 93.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-1)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 93.00 to 208.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-2)
Construction of boundary wall rd 93.00 to 208.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-2)
Read moreRenovation of block no. s2-03 and s2-04 at site-02 (lnt colony), drabshalla kishtwar (reserved for pafs)
Renovation of block no. s2-03 and s2-04 at site-02 (lnt colony), drabshalla kishtwar (reserved for pafs)
Read moreExternal development around block no. s2 05 s2 06 s2 07 at site 02 colony, joshana, drabshalla, kishtwar (reserved for pafs and locals)
External development around block no. s2 05 s2 06 s2 07 at site 02 colony, joshana, drabshalla, kishtwar (reserved for pafs and locals)
Read moreConstruction of cc approach road and breast wall at site-02 lnt colony drabshalla, rhpcl (reserved for pafs)
Construction of cc approach road and breast wall at site-02 lnt colony drabshalla, rhpcl (reserved for pafs)
Read moreof your Industry type