Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Rd 93.00 To 208.00 Of Proposed Colony At Drabshalla, Kishtwar (Package 2)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Rd 93.00 To 208.00 Of Proposed Colony At Drabshalla, Kishtwar (Package 2)
|
| Organisation | Ratle Hydroelectric Power Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_RHPCL_204881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RH/RATLE/PnC/C-055/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Drabshalla colony,Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224270 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 208.00 to 324.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-3)
Construction of boundary wall rd 208.00 to 324.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-3)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 0.00 to 93.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-1)
Construction of boundary wall rd 0.00 to 93.00 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-1)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 364.50 to 420.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-5) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 420.40 to 445.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-6) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 420.40 to 445.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-6) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 445.40 to 470.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-7) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 445.40 to 470.40 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-7)reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall rd 324.40 to 364.50 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-4) reserved for pafs
Construction of boundary wall rd 324.40 to 364.50 of proposed colony at drabshalla, kishtwar (package-4) reserved for pafs
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall under (pab) plan samagra head at govt. middle school prishmulla zone drabshalla district kishtwar
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at govt higher secondary school badhat edu zone drabshalla district kishtwar under samagra head
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of foundation, platform for installation of portable cabins at shalimar colony, drabshalla colony, kishtwar
Construction of foundation, platform for installation of portable cabins at shalimar colony, drabshalla colony, kishtwar
Read moreof your Industry type