Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gothangaon To Garamsur Road Vr 03 Km 0/00 To 3/000 Ta. Hingna, Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gothangaon To Garamsur Road Vr 03 Km 0/00 To 3/000 Ta. Hingna, Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 38/23-24 S. N. 12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to panjari mondha to kirmithi road vr 81 km 0/00 to 3/000 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Improvement to panjari mondha to kirmithi road vr 81 km 0/00 to 3/000 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhansoli sawangi ghodeghat road vr 148 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to bhansoli sawangi ghodeghat road vr 148 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur iind call
Improvement to kirmiti ladgaon gumgaon road vr 83 km 0/00 to 1/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to haladgaon approch sindi road vr 144 k. 0/00 to 2/500 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Improvement to haladgaon approch sindi road vr 144 k. 0/00 to 2/500 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to s h 344 to panjari mondha road vr 85 km 0/00 to 3/500 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Improvement to s h 344 to panjari mondha road vr 85 km 0/00 to 3/500 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to approach road to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 2/00 to 3/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to approach road to khapri moreshwar to ghodeghat vr 178 km 2/00 to 3/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type