Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bwn/Rs.438.53 Lacs/08 Nos Roads Sr Of Ghanta Ghar To Dadri Gate Km 0.00 To 1.85 At Bhiwani In Bhiwani Distt. ( Road Id 2226 ) Special Repair Of Dinod Gate To Rohtak Gate Road Form Km 0.00 To 1.920 At Bhiwani In Bhiwani Distt. (Road Id 2229)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Ghanta Ghar To Dadri Gate Km 0.00 To 1.85 At Bhiwani In Bhiwani Distt. ( Road Id 2226 ) Special Repair Of Dinod Gate To Rohtak Gate Road Form Km 0.00 To 1.920 At Bhiwani In Bhiwani Distt. (Road Id 2229) Special Repair By Providin
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_294738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023EF71F3E7 99F7 46E0 9ADE 657BD6EC0907612BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 8.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD Bhiwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreSpecial repair of link road from tosham-bhiwani byepass to village dinod (id 557) in tosham consituency in bhiwani district
Wbm, bituminous work, road safety, etc.
Read moreBwn/rs.402.13 lacs/special repair by providing and laying wdg. and stg bm plus pc on devsar to dinod road from km 0.00 to 6.00 at bhiwani in bhiwani distt.(road id 2276)
Special repair by providing and laying wdg. and stg bm plus pc on devsar to dinod road from km 0.00 to 6.00 at bhiwani in bhiwani distt.(road id 2276)
Read morePavement of rasta from dinod - dhani biran road to aasara wala johar at village dinod block bhiwani hgvy
Kc- pavement of rasta from dinod - dhani biran road to aasara wala johar at village dinod
Read moreBwn/rs.982.56lacs/special repair by providing stg. on bapora dinod dhani mahu sagwan road from km 0.00 to 22.250 in bhiwani distt.. (road id 2249) (under work programme 2025-26 odr only) (tosham constituency)
Special repair by providing stg. on bapora dinod dhani mahu sagwan road from km 0.00 to 22.250 in bhiwani distt.. (road id 2249) (under work programme 2025-26 odr only) (tosham constituency)
Read moreSpecial repair of 06 nos. road from (i) gorchhi to bhiwani rohillan road rd 0.00 to 3.700 (road id 10507) (ii) kirtan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 1.100 (road id 10510) (iii) link road to rawalwas khurd road (rd 0.00 to 1.220) (road id 4920) (iv) patta
Special repair of 06 nos. road from (i) gorchhi to bhiwani rohillan road rd 0.00 to 3.700 (road id 10507) (ii) kirtan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 1.100 (road id 10510) (iii) link road to rawalwas khurd road (rd 0.00 to 1.220) (road id 4920) (iv) patta
Read moreBwn/rs.510.57lacs/ special repair by providing stg. on dhirana rajgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.225 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2279) special repair by providing stg. on neemriwali to roopgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.20 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2192)
Special repair by providing stg. on dhirana rajgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.225 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2279) special repair by providing stg. on neemriwali to roopgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.20 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2192) special repair by
Read moreAmtc storm water scheme bhiwani town de-siliting cleaning of storm water 600 mm id rcc pipe line from chuhar singh chowk to dinod gate and drains from fancy chowk to dadri gate complete in all respect with enitre satisfaction of engineer in charge
Amtc storm water scheme bhiwani town de-siliting cleaning of storm water 600 mm id rcc pipe line from chuhar singh chowk to dinod gate and drains from fancy chowk to dadri gate complete in all respect with enitre satisfaction of engineer in charge
Read moreBwn/rs.444.69 lacs/details of special repair of jhumpa khurd app. road from km 0.00 to 1.050 in bhiwani distt (road id 2096) details of special repair of dhani dhirja app. road from km 0.00 to 1.460 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2083) (re-invite)
Details of special repair of jhumpa khurd app. road from km 0.00 to 1.050 in bhiwani distt (road id 2096) details of special repair of dhani dhirja app. road from km 0.00 to 1.460 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2083) details of special repair of patod
Read morePavement of street with ipb and side drain from ho rajbir to ho anil thekedar village dinod block bhiwani vagy
Pavement of street with ipb and side drain from h/o rajbir to h/o anil thekedar villge -dinod v.a.g.y
Read moreof your Industry type