Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bwn/Rs.510.57 Lacs/ Special Repair By Providing Stg. On Dhirana Rajgarh Road From Km 0.00 To 4.225 In Bhiwani Distt. (Road Id 2279) Special Repair By Providing Stg. On Neemriwali To Roopgarh Road From Km 0.00 To 4.20 In Bhiwani Distt. (Road Id 2192)
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Providing Stg. On Dhirana Rajgarh Road From Km 0.00 To 4.225 In Bhiwani Distt. (Road Id 2279) Special Repair By Providing Stg. On Neemriwali To Roopgarh Road From Km 0.00 To 4.20 In Bhiwani Distt. (Road Id 2192) Special Repair By
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024CDC76A38 C3C7 4EFC B6A9 54BF77FED90D612BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 10.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGARH NEEMRIWALI Bhiwani MANHERU MANHERU NA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442723 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bwn/rs.218.55 lacs/special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg on phoolpura app. road from km 0.0 to 0.700 in bhiwani district.(road id 2216) special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg. on rajgarh to roopgarh road from km. 0.00 to 2.600 in bhiwani district(rid 382)
Bwn/rs.218.55 lacs/special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg on phoolpura app. road from km 0.0 to 0.700 in bhiwani district.(road id 2216) special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg. on rajgarh to roopgarh road from km. 0.00 to 2.600 in bhiwani district(rid 382)
Read moreBwn/rs.191.59lacs/ special repair by providing stg. on biran school app road from km 0.00 to 1.200 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2170) special repair by providing stg. on indiwali to ladiawali app. road from km 0.00 to 2.500 in bhiwani distt(retender)
Special repair by providing stg. on biran school app road from km 0.00 to 1.200 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2170) special repair by providing stg. on indiwali to ladiawali app. road from km 0.00 to 2.500 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2268) special rep
Read moreBwn/395.42 lacs/sr 03 nos road special repair by providing stg on tigrana school app. road from km 0.00 to 0.270 in bhiwani district (road id 1985) special repair by providing stg. on kunger to mundhal road from km 0.00 to 2.400 in bhiwani district
Special repair by providing stg on tigrana school app. road from km 0.00 to 0.270 in bhiwani district (road id 1985) special repair by providing stg. on kunger to mundhal road from km 0.00 to 2.400 in bhiwani district (road id 8715) special repair
Read moreBwn/ rs.87.06lacs /02nos.road sr of roopgarh nandgaon narsinghwas road km 0.00 to 5.550 in bhiwani distt (road id 2190) special repair by providing and laying dbm plus bc on city rly. stn- (bal bhawan) to bhiwani chang road from km 0.00 to 0.
Special repair of roopgarh nandgaon narsinghwas road km 0.00 to 5.550 in bhiwani distt (road id 2190) special repair by providing and laying dbm plus bc on city rly. stn- (bal bhawan) to bhiwani chang road from km 0.00 to 0.350 at bhiwani in bhiw
Read moreBwn/rs.403.38 lacs/ 08 nos. road sr by providing wdg. and stg. on dhani dayachand app. road from km 0.00 to 3.030 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2082). special repair by providing wdg. and stg. on baktawarpur app. road from km 0.00 to 1.700 in bhiwani d
Special repair by providing wdg. and stg. on dhani dayachand app. road from km 0.00 to 3.030 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2082). special repair by providing wdg. and stg. on baktawarpur app. road from km 0.00 to 1.700 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2090)
Read moreBwn/rs.87.06lacs/02 nos. road sr of roopgarh nandgaon narsinghwas road km 0.00 to 5.550 in bhiwani distt (road id 2190) special repair by providing and laying dbm plus bc on city rly. stn- (bal bhawan) to bhiwani chang road from km 0.00 to 0.350
Special repair of roopgarh nandgaon narsinghwas road km 0.00 to 5.550 in bhiwani distt (road id 2190) special repair by providing and laying dbm plus bc on city rly. stn- (bal bhawan) to bhiwani chang road from km 0.00 to 0.350 at bhiwani in bhiw
Read moreBwn/ rs.670.79 lacs / special repair by providing stg. on bapora bye pass road from km 0.00 to 2.600 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2171)
Bwn/ rs.670.79 lacs / special repair by providing stg. on bapora bye pass road from km 0.00 to 2.600 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2171)
Read moreBwn/ rs.933.79 lacs / special repair by providing and laying wdg. and stg. dbm plus bc on bhiwani kaunt sanga sanjarwas road from km 0.00 to 14.920 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2178)
Bwn/ rs.933.79 lacs / special repair by providing and laying wdg. and stg. dbm plus bc on bhiwani kaunt sanga sanjarwas road from km 0.00 to 14.920 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2178)
Read moreBwn/rs.223.06lacs/ 03nos.road(1)special repair by providing stg. on kaunt app. road from km 0.00 to 0.200 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2181) (under work programme 2025-26 odr only )(constituency bhiwani) special repair by providing wdg. and stg. on dh
Special repair by providing stg. on kaunt app. road from km 0.00 to 0.200 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2181) (under work programme 2025-26 odr only )(constituency bhiwani) special repair by providing wdg. and stg. on dhani hanuman app. road from km. 0
Read moreBwn/rs.402.13 lacs/special repair by providing and laying wdg. and stg bm plus pc on devsar to dinod road from km 0.00 to 6.00 at bhiwani in bhiwani distt.(road id 2276)
Special repair by providing and laying wdg. and stg bm plus pc on devsar to dinod road from km 0.00 to 6.00 at bhiwani in bhiwani distt.(road id 2276)
Read moreof your Industry type