Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bed And Side Scraping With Jungle Clearance Of Osa Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.400 And Bairi Mr Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.900
|
| Description |
Bed And Side Scraping With Jungle Clearance Of Osa Mr From Km 0.000 To 3.400 And Bairi Mr Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.900
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850894_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreBed and side scraping with jungle clearance of osa mr from km 0.000 to 3.400 and bairi mr mr from km 0.000 to 1.900
Bed and side scraping with jungle clearance of osa mr from km 0.000 to 3.400 and bairi mr mr from km 0.000 to 1.900
Read moreBed and side scraping and jungle clearence of barauli mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 bhanauri mr from km 0.000 to 1.900 bari bajahiya mr from km 0.000 to 1.000
Bed and side scraping and jungle clearence of barauli mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 bhanauri mr from km 0.000 to 1.900 bari bajahiya mr from km 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreof your Industry type