Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bed And Side Scraping And Jungle Clearence Of Barauli Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.600 Bhanauri Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.900 Bari Bajahiya Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.000
|
| Description |
Bed And Side Scraping And Jungle Clearence Of Barauli Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.600 Bhanauri Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.900 Bari Bajahiya Mr From Km 0.000 To 1.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850894_24 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreBed and side scraping and jungle clearence of barauli mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 bhanauri mr from km 0.000 to 1.900 bari bajahiya mr from km 0.000 to 1.000
Bed and side scraping and jungle clearence of barauli mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 bhanauri mr from km 0.000 to 1.900 bari bajahiya mr from km 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of sadaruddinpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000 and chhagganpur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.900
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreBed and side scraping and jungle clearence of bendo mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 panchdevra mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 bharaha mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 deeha mr from km 0.000 to 1.300
Bed and side scraping and jungle clearence of bendo mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 panchdevra mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 bharaha mr from km 0.000 to 1.600 deeha mr from km 0.000 to 1.300
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of bhitari mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.600 and dharauli mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.600
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read morescraping of ranimau mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
scraping of ranimau mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
Read moreof your Industry type