Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arattukadaavu Kalyanimukku Road Maintence Njeezhoor Gp Proj.No.99/24
|
| Description |
Arattukadaavu Kalyanimukku Road Maintence Njeezhoor Gp Proj.No.99/24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024/AE/LIDEW/NJR/ETNR99 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9792 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NJEEZHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037653 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNc flood 2023-24 kalyanimukku arattukadavu road in ward5 njeezhoor g p
Nc flood 2023-24 kalyanimukku arattukadavu road in ward5 njeezhoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 njeezhoor gp - pro. no. 161/26-arattukadavu kalyanimukku road maintenance in ward -4
Road
Read moreThrikkaruva gp 2023-24 proj.no - 99/24-valiyamadam - sambranikodi road maintenance in ward - 11
Thrikkaruva gp 2023-24 proj.no - 99/24-valiyamadam - sambranikodi road maintenance in ward - 11
Read moreKaduthuruthy bp njeezhoor kattampakku road in njeezhoor gp
Kaduthuruthy bp njeezhoor kattampakku road in njeezhoor gp
Read moreProj 67/24 - njeezhoor gp-ayush centre njeezhoor -innovation
Proj 67/24 - njeezhoor gp-ayush centre njeezhoor -innovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro281/24-maintenance of kalyanimukku vellachal road at yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro281/24-maintenance of kalyanimukku vellachal road at yeroor gp
Read moreProj - 111/24- njeezhoor gp-vakkadu - vallippalam road maintenance
Proj - 111/24- njeezhoor gp-vakkadu - vallippalam road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type