Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Side Parti From Kushwaha Gift To Gupta Traders (Lhs) In Ward 58 Under Zone2
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Side Parti From Kushwaha Gift To Gupta Traders (Lhs) In Ward 58 Under Zone2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652839 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of side parti from j k-1 to dipanjali telecom (lhs) in ward 58 under zone2
Imp. of side parti from j k-1 to dipanjali telecom (lhs) in ward 58 under zone2
Read moreImp. of side parti from maa durga medicine to jakhai baba chauraha (lhs) in ward 58 under zone2
Imp. of side parti from maa durga medicine to jakhai baba chauraha (lhs) in ward 58 under zone2
Read moreImp of side patri from kushwaha milk dairy to ayappa mandir in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of side patri from kushwaha milk dairy to ayappa mandir in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement by interlocking tiles under flyover left side in j.k chauraha in ward 58 under zone2
Improvement by interlocking tiles under flyover left side in j.k chauraha in ward 58 under zone2
Read moreImp of side patri from jakhai baba chauraha to radhe krishna steel in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of side patri from jakhai baba chauraha to radhe krishna steel in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImp of side patri from h/o sachan to seth chunni jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of side patri from h/o sachan to seth chunni jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road and side patri from y-block in lic xing to gupta provision sotre by pass in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road and side patri from y-block in lic xing to gupta provision sotre by pass in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp/dev or roads by pdg. rmc from a3/29 to a3/204 and road from a3/30 to a3/58 and road from a3/88 to a3/116 and road from a3/146 to 174 in pocket a-3 and side berm of a-3/204 to a3/232 sector-5, rohini in ward no 22
Imp/dev or roads by pdg. rmc from a3/29 to a3/204 and road from a3/30 to a3/58 and road from a3/88 to a3/116 and road from a3/146 to 174 in pocket a-3 and side berm of a-3/204 to a3/232 sector-5, rohini in ward no 22
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from hno.11 to19,31 to 44 , 61 to 69 and back lanes from h no. 1 to 7, 8 to 11, 20 to 27, 28 to 31, 45 to 57, 58 to 61 and side lane from h no. 1 to 69 at qd block, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from hno.11 to19,31 to 44 , 61 to 69 and back lanes from h no. 1 to 7, 8 to 11, 20 to 27, 28 to 31, 45 to 57, 58 to 61 and side lane from h no. 1 to 69 at qd block, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type