Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Of Side Patri From Kushwaha Milk Dairy To Ayappa Mandir In Ward 58 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Imp Of Side Patri From Kushwaha Milk Dairy To Ayappa Mandir In Ward 58 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_980323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
523/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99731 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724847 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of side patri from kidwai nagar near kidwai nagar xing to durga milk dairy in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of side patri from kidwai nagar near kidwai nagar xing to durga milk dairy in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of side patri with interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of side patri with interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImprovement of side patri from shani mandir to nelendar jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Improvement of side patri from shani mandir to nelendar jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImp of side patri from jakhai baba chauraha to radhe krishna steel in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of side patri from jakhai baba chauraha to radhe krishna steel in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImp of side patri from h/o sachan to seth chunni jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of side patri from h/o sachan to seth chunni jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImp. of side parti from kushwaha gift to gupta traders (lhs) in ward 58 under zone2
Imp. of side parti from kushwaha gift to gupta traders (lhs) in ward 58 under zone2
Read moreImp. of side patri with interlocking tiles from kesa office in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of side patri with interlocking tiles from kesa office in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. side patri from babupurwa near khatikana in h.no 130/375 in ward 80 zone 3
Imp. side patri from babupurwa near khatikana in h.no 130/375 in ward 80 zone 3
Read moreImpr. of side patri from lal pathology to sasta tent house in ward 58 under zone 2
Impr. of side patri from lal pathology to sasta tent house in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImpr. of side patri fromshuham mobile to jk greater kailash puliya in ward 58 under zone 2
Impr. of side patri fromshuham mobile to jk greater kailash puliya in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type