Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Etizolam 0.5 Mg Tab,Etoricoxib 90 Mg Plus Thiocolchicoside 8 Mg Tab,Fenofibrate 135 Mg Cap,Fluoxetin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/505411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Etizolam 0.5mg tab,etoricoxib 90 mg plus thiocolchicoside 8 mg tab,fenofibrate 135 mg cap,fluoxetin
Read more
Etizolam 0.5mg tab,etoricoxcib 120mg tab,fenofibrate 160mg tab,fenofibrate 200 mg tab,fexofenadine
Read more
Etizolam 0.5mg tab,etoricoxcib 120mg tab,fenofibrate 160mg tab,fenofibrate 200 mg tab,fexofenadine
Read more
Tab. etoricoxib 90 mg with thiocolchicoside 8 mg (each tab/ cap. contains etoricoxib 90 mg and thiocolchicoside 8 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. etoricoxib 90 mg with thiocolchicoside 8 mg (each tab/ cap. contains etoricoxib 90 mg and thiocolchicoside 8 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. etoricoxib 90 mg with thiocolchicoside 8 mg (each tab/ cap. contains etoricoxib 90 mg and thiocolchicoside 8 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab rasagiline 0.5mg,bisoprolol 5mg tab,montelukast 5 mg tab,tab etizolam 0.25 mg,fenofibrate 200 m
Read more
Fenofibrate 200 mg tab,bisoprolol 5 mg tab,carvedilol 3.125 mg tab,etoricoxib 90 mg tab,apixaban 2.
Read more
of your Industry type