Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of New Tyres Tubes And Flaps Of 295 95 D20 Size 29 11 Rib Pattern And 18 Lug Pattern For The Use Of Hmv Vehicles
|
| Description |
Purchase Of New Tyres Tubes And Flaps Of 295 95 D20 Size 29 11 Rib Pattern And 18 Lug Pattern For The Use Of Hmv Vehicles
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_574856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M.E.D.C.C D.C.NO. C1/160/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central Chennai Depot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686856 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1200x20 with tubes and flaps 18pr rib pattern tyres,1000 x 20 with tubes and flaps 18 pr rib patter
Read more
1200x20 with tubes and flaps 18pr rib pattern tyres,1000 x 20 with tubes and flaps 18 pr rib patter
Read more
The purchase of new tyres, tubes and flaps of 10.00 x 20 size -16pr 31 (11 rib pattern and 20 lug pattern)for the use of hmv vehicles
The purchase of new tyres, tubes and flaps of 10.00 x 20 size -16pr 31 (11 rib pattern and 20 lug pattern)for the use of hmv vehicles
Read moreThe purchase of new tyres,tubes and flaps 8.25x20 sizes 16 pr nylon 40 sets 12 of rib pattern and 28 of lug pattern
The purchase of new tyres,tubes and flaps 8.25x20 sizes 16 pr nylon 40 sets 12 of rib pattern and 28 of lug pattern
Read moreTyres, tubes & flaps (032100080),tyres, tubes & flaps (031900029),tyres, tubes & flaps (031900070)
Read more
Tyre 10.00x20 16ply rib pattern.,tyre 10.00x20 18 ply lug pattern,tube 10.00x20,flaps 10.00x20,tyre
Read more
of your Industry type