Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 X200 Kl Horizontal Above Ground Tanks For Atf, Product Pipeline Works Inlcuding Construction Of Product Pump House, And Associated Works For Mohali Afs, Mohali Under Iocl Punjab State Office
|
| Description |
Fabrication, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 X200 Kl Horizontal Above Ground Tanks For Atf, Product Pipeline Works Inlcuding Construction Of Product Pump House, And Associated Works For Mohali Afs, Mohali Under Iocl Punjab State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_180212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/PSO/ENG/PT-100/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REFER NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190437 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 2x200 kl horizontal semi burried tanks for atf product pipeline works and associated works at new gwalior afs under mpso
Fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 2x200 kl horizontal semi burried tanks for atf product pipeline works and associated works at new gwalior afs under mpso
Read moreFabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 2x200 kl horizontal semi burried tanks for atf, product pipeline works including construction of product pump house, ttd shed and associated works for upcoming afs at ayodhya afs, ayodhya under upso
Fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 2x200 kl horizontal semi burried tanks for atf, product pipeline works including construction of product pump house, ttd shed and associated works for upcoming afs at ayodhya afs, ayodhya under upso
Read moreFabrication, erection, installation, testing and commissioning of 01 x 500 kl horizontal semi-buried tank for atf and associated works related to rcc tank retaining wall and adjoining works at amritsar afs, amritsar under punjab state office
Fabrication, erection, installation, testing and commissioning of 01 x 500 kl horizontal semi-buried tank for atf and associated works related to rcc tank retaining wall and adjoining works at amritsar afs, amritsar under punjab state office
Read moreFabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 1x200 kl horizontal semi-buried tanks for atf, product pipeline works including replacement of existing leaky tank and associated works for gorakhpur afs under upso-i.
Fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of 1x200 kl horizontal semi-buried tanks for atf, product pipeline works including replacement of existing leaky tank and associated works for gorakhpur afs under upso-i.
Read moreFabrication welding installation testing and commissioning of 04 x 500 kl horizontal semi-burried tanks for atf product pipeline works and associated works for bpis at leh afs ladakh under iocl punjab state office
Fabrication welding installation testing and commissioning of 04 x 500 kl horizontal semi-burried tanks for atf product pipeline works and associated works for bpis at leh afs ladakh under iocl punjab state office
Read moreCombined station works to provide facilities for receiving atf under 18 inch hbpl product conversion project inside erpl, barauni pump station
Combined station works to provide facilities for receiving atf under 18 inch hbpl product conversion project inside erpl, barauni pump station
Read moreRevamping of 2 nos. 200 kl semi buried atf tanks including re-construction of boundary wall cum retaining wall of old tanks at vizag afs under telangana and andhra pradesh state office.
Revamping of 2 nos. 200 kl semi buried atf tanks including re-construction of boundary wall cum retaining wall of old tanks at vizag afs under telangana and andhra pradesh state office.
Read moreHousekeeping and miscellaneous works at hakimpet afs
Housekeeping and miscellaneous works at hakimpet afs
Read moreGroup b detailed engineering survey for new pipelines projects groupb atf pipeline from jodhpur terminal to jodhpur afs approx.27km
Group b detailed engineering survey for new pipelines projects group b atf pipeline from jodhpur terminal to jodhpur afs approx.27km
Read moreof your Industry type