Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Ferozshah Fp At Km 183.730 For Four Laning Of Existing Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder Road From Talwandi Bhai To Ferozepur Nh 5 (Old Nh 95) From Km 170.380 To Km 194.040 In Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Ferozshah Fp At Km 183.730 For Four Laning Of Existing Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder Road From Talwandi Bhai To Ferozepur Nh 5 (Old Nh 95) From Km 170.380 To Km 194.040 In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Ferozshah FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233354 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5 from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5 from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5 from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5 from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for four laning of existing two lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-5 in punjab
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of 4 laning of existing two lane with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-05 (old nh-95) from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in the state of punjab on epc mode
Consultancy services for supervision consultant for o and m of 4 laning of existing two lane with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh-05 (old nh-95) from km 170.380 to km 194.040 in the state of punjab on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on ferozshah fp at km 183.730 talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh5 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on ferozshah fp at km 183.730 talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh5 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for 4 laning of existing 2 lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh5 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at ferozshah fp at km 183.730 for 4 laning of existing 2 lanes with paved shoulder road from talwandi bhai to ferozepur nh5 in punjab
Read moreInstallation of cctv cameras in district ferozepur (mc ferozepur city, mc talwandi bhai, np makhu, mc guruharsahai)
Installation of cctv cameras in district ferozepur (mc ferozepur city, mc talwandi bhai, np makhu, mc guruharsahai)
Read moreof your Industry type