Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Lonomer Cement Type Ix,Glass Lonomer Cement Luting Type1,Light Cure Resin Restrorative Materi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4515937 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAREVEL MEDICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 03-02-2024 13:04:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GUPTA DENTAL ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 14:13:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 13:30:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S OYSTER SERVICES | - | 03-02-2024 13:14:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHORTSQUEEZE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-02-2024 14:11:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHORTSQUEEZE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass lonomer cement type IX,Glass lonomer cement Luting Type1,Light Cure Resin Restrorative materi | 420797.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CAREVEL MEDICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED. | Item Categories : Glass lonomer cement type IX,Glass lonomer cement Luting Type1,Light Cure Resin Restrorative materi | 433540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OYSTER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Glass lonomer cement type IX,Glass lonomer cement Luting Type1,Light Cure Resin Restrorative materi | 455068.00 | L3 |
Glass lonomer cement type ix,glass lonomer cement luting type1,light cure resin restrorative materi
Read more
Glass ionomer cement type ix,glass ionomer cement luting type 1,light cure resin material kit compo
Read more
Gic type1 luting lining,wax carver,lidocaine lignocainehcl2per with adrenaline,light cure resin bas
Read more
Purchase of glass ionomer cement type ii type ix luting
Purchase of glass ionomer cement type ii type ix luting
Read more27008 - light cure glass ionomer cement - resin modified / compomer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGlass ionomer luting and lining cement
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type