Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Top Roller 1000 Mm Belt Structure Tube Dia 139.7 Mm, Tube Thickness 5.4 Mm, Shell Dia 32 Mm, Shell L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3822794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A M T POWER TRANSMISSION | Make : AMT POWER TRANSMISSION Model : 800 MM TOP CONVEYOR ROLLER Title : 800 MM TOP CONVEYOR ROLLER | 02-09-2023 10:13:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | J.B. INDUSTRIES | Make : OWN BRAND / WE ARE MANUFACTURER Model : 1 Title : TOP ROLLERS FOR 1000MM BELT STRUCTURE TUBE DIA 139.7MM, TUBE THICKNESS 5.4MM, SHELL DIA 32MM, SHELL | 30-08-2023 14:01:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JAIMATADI MACHINERY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JMPL Model : JMPL Title : TOP ROLLER 1000MM BELT STRUCTURE TUBE DIA -139.7 MM, TUBE THICKNESS - 5.4MM, SHELL DIA-32MM, SHELL L | 02-09-2023 12:37:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RADIX INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : RETURN ROLLERS | 29-08-2023 13:00:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : MECO Model : ROLLER Title : ROLLER | 02-09-2023 12:17:10 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | REENA MECHANICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RMPL Model : TOP ROLLER 1000MM BELT Title : TOP ROLLER 1000MM BELT | 26-08-2023 16:11:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SANJAY STEEL CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : ROLLER1000TOP Title : ROLLER1000TOP | 01-09-2023 17:02:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUMITALI ENGINEERING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sumitali Model : Sumitali TOP ROLLER 1000MM BELT STRUCTURE TUBE DIA Title : TOP ROLLER 1000MM BELT STRUCTURE TUBE DIA -139.7 MM, TUBE THICKNESS - 5.4MM, SHELL DIA-32MM, SHELL L | 02-09-2023 13:39:19 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VARSA INDUSTRIES | Make : VI-Varsa Industries Model : Top Roller 1000mm 139OD Title : Top Roller 1000mm 139OD | 02-09-2023 11:06:30 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | VISHWA INDUSTRIAL CO LTD | Make : VISHWA Model : TR-1000 Title : TOP ROLLER 1000MM BELT STRUCTURE TUBE DIA -139.7 MM, TUBE THICKNESS - 5.4MM, SHELL DIA-32MM | 01-09-2023 13:39:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Top roller 1000mm belt structure tube dia -139.7 mm, tube thickness -5.4mm, shell dia-32mm, shell l
Read more
Horn link out fuse 25kv dia 32mm (top & bottom jaw)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorn link out fuse 25kv dia 32mm (top & bottom jaw)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair job in boiler top structure & shell plate in cpp-1
Repair job in boiler top structure & shell plate in cpp-1
Read moreWater proof canvas pillow carry bag of size height-1300mm, bottom base dia-600mm, top dia-1000mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more16 mm od x 1 mm wt steel tube,8 mm od x 0.5 mm wt steel tube,32mm od x 2 mm wt steel tube,32mm dia
Read more
Ceramic tube outer dia. 32mm inner dia. 25mm length-1200mm suitable to work at 1200 deg. c
Read more
Ceramic tube outer dia. 32mm inner dia. 25mm length-1200mm suitable to work at 1200 deg. c
Read more
of your Industry type