Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chlorzoxazone 500 Mg Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg Paracetamol 325 Mg Tab,Inj Nitroglycerine 5ml Amp,Aten
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3889766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARES | - | 13-09-2023 14:59:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | - | 13-09-2023 00:58:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | - | 11-09-2023 15:20:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM | - | 12-09-2023 14:48:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARES(MII) | Item Categories : Chlorzoxazone 500 mg Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg Paracetamol 325 mg Tab,Inj Nitroglycerine 5ml amp,Aten | 629092.41 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Chlorzoxazone 500 mg Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg Paracetamol 325 mg Tab,Inj Nitroglycerine 5ml amp,Aten | 1379471.51 | L2 |
| 3 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Chlorzoxazone 500 mg Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg Paracetamol 325 mg Tab,Inj Nitroglycerine 5ml amp,Aten | 1684250.26 | L3 |
| 4 | SRI SAI AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : Chlorzoxazone 500 mg Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg Paracetamol 325 mg Tab,Inj Nitroglycerine 5ml amp,Aten | 21657751.95 | L4 |
Paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-5 [paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-5 [paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg,inj hydrocortisone so
Read more
Tab chlorzoxazone 500 mg diclofenac sodium 50 mg paracetamol 325 mg,inj vit k,inj nitroglycerin 5 m
Read more
Tab chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg,inj vitamin k,inj nit
Read more
Tablet chlorzoxazone 250 mg diclofenac [tablet chlorzoxazone 250 mg diclofenac 50 mg paracetamol 325 mg ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet chlorzoxazone 250 mg diclofenac [tablet chlorzoxazone 250 mg diclofenac 50 mg paracetamol 325 mg ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type