Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 Mg Plus Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg Plus Paracetamol 325 Mg,Inj Vitamin K,Inj Nit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4533128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 14:53:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICARES | - | 03-02-2024 19:42:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | - | 03-02-2024 13:36:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 05-02-2024 11:20:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARES | Item Categories : Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus Paracetamol 325 mg,Inj Vitamin K,Inj Nit | 47977.60 | L1 |
| 2 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus Paracetamol 325 mg,Inj Vitamin K,Inj Nit | 58023.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus Paracetamol 325 mg,Inj Vitamin K,Inj Nit | 59412.20 | L3 |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus Paracetamol 325 mg,Inj Vitamin K,Inj Nit | 62700.00 | L4 |
Tab chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg,inj hydrocortisone so
Read more
Tab chlorzoxazone 500 mg diclofenac sodium 50 mg paracetamol 325 mg,inj vit k,inj nitroglycerin 5 m
Read more
Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 tablet
Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 tablet
Read moreTab chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg tab cipzox,tranexamic
Read more
Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg tab,etoricoxib 120 mg tab
Read more
Chlorzoxazone 500 mg plus diclofenac sodium 50 mg plus paracetamol 325 mg tab,etoricoxib 120 mg tab
Read more
Paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-5 [paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-5 [paracetamol 325 mg chlorzoxazone 250-500mg diclofenac sodium/potassium 50 mg tab/cap.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type