Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pranab Bhattachariya S House Towards Sukumar Mridha S House Part No 264 265 Gouranga Nagar Under Jh Ii Gp Under Rajarhat Panchayat Samity Activity Code 67443779
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pranab Bhattachariya S House Towards Sukumar Mridha S House Part No 264 265 Gouranga Nagar Under Jh Ii Gp Under Rajarhat Panchayat Samity Activity Code 67443779
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578277_13 |
|
Reference Number |
11/RPS/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajarhat BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uday pramanik s house towards khogen s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67409755
Construction of concrete road from uday pramanik s house towards khogen s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67409755
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ananda brahma s house towards sunil biswas s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67440969
Construction of concrete road from ananda brahma s house towards sunil biswas s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67440969
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from samsur doha s shop towards kalu s shop at jatragachi) under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67409628
Construction of pacca drain from samsur doha s shop towards kalu s shop at jatragachi) under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67409628
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd roads towards akbar ali s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67441154
Construction of concrete road from pwd roads towards akbar ali s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67441154
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover from asit majumder s house towards sunil biswas s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67410311
Construction of pacca drain with cover from asit majumder s house towards sunil biswas s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67410311
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover from amio patra s house towards ashok das s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67410259
Construction of pacca drain with cover from amio patra s house towards ashok das s house under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67410259
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from hemanta sana s house towards subal dutta s house at gouranganagar mouza under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67409497
Construction of pacca drain from hemanta sana s house towards subal dutta s house at gouranganagar mouza under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67409497
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rafik s shop breeze towards khairul s house part no 273 jatragachi under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67444835
Construction of concrete road from rafik s shop breeze towards khairul s house part no 273 jatragachi under jh ii gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67444835
Read moreSpecial repair of 03 cook house cum dining hall in building no p-264, p-265 and p-266 under ge(s) jaipur at jaipur mil stn
Special repair of 03 cook house cum dining hall in building no p-264, p-265 and p-266 under ge(s) jaipur at jaipur mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type